Year 2020-21

Enrollment Details of Cadets for Year 2020-21

SL NOREGTL NONAME OF CADETFATHER NAMEMOTHER NAMEADDERESSAADHAR NOINSTITUTIONDate Of BirthBLOOD GROUPCLASS
1KAR/20/SD/F/160951Akshar NN Thirumala RajaSwarnalatha N TSwasthika , kodi bhandara bail , munnur post , dakshina kannada , mangalore 5750177255 2502 6361AIET2001-11-28 O+ME
2KAR/20/SD/F/160952Nongmaithem Borish SinghNongmaithem Jibanta SinghNongmaithem Subhasini DeviKongba, Uchekon Khunou, Imphal East, Manipur553291651306AIET2003-11-04 B+CVE
3KAR/20/SD/F/160953Abhishek PPrabhu swamyLalithambikaNear TCH college road, Nagawara, Bangalore-45310107463621AIET2002-10-03 O+CSE
4KAR/20/SD/F/160954Nagarjuna G SShashibushana G SJyothi G SSri mallikarjuna provision stores, gejjenahalli kotegangoor post, shivamogga
karnataka-577204
264707899476AIET2001-09-07 O+ECE
5KAR/20/SD/F/160955Dileep P RRajappa P SManjula G IParal rajappa billahalli chanagiri (t) Davanagere (d) dhonihalli (p)305541065368AIET2002-05-08 A+ME
6KAR/20/SD/F/160956Abhiram H AAnil Kumar K TSeemaHOSAKOPPA GUTHIYEDEHALLI POST THIRTHAHALLI TALUK SHIMOGA DIST 577226672135817953AIET2002-12-13A+CSE
7KAR/20/SD/F/160957Chiranth H SSomashekar H PVanajakshi H SBallupet-banavase, sakleshpur Hassan 574321622707767340AIET2002-02-16 AB+ME
8KAR/20/SD/F/160958Gary Richards RRodrigues RajashekarJansie RodriguesNo. 29,1st cross, kanakadasa layout, lingrajpuram
Bangalore-560084
7947 6764 9463AIET2002-01-05 A+ISE
9KAR/20/SD/F/160959M R BharathM N RavikumarJ A Poornima#3/4,hossatti layout,near parikrama school, kodigehalli, sahakarnagar post, bangalore-92908575193376AIET2002-05-29 O+CVE
10KAR/20/SD/F/160960Dhareppa S KalappagolSangappa M KalappagolChandrakala S KalappagolS M KALAPPAGOL BADIGER GALLI JAMKHANDI 587301490164223927AIET2002-11-26 O+CVE
11KAR/20/SD/F/160961Tharun kumar RRamesh S MKavitha B NDoddagollarahatti Magadi main road vishwaneedam post Bangalore North Bangalore551632957873AIET2002-11-04O+CSE
12KAR/20/SD/F/160962Ashish P BBaijumon P KNishaNew india church of god
Konalu (po)
Nelliyadi
Dk district
584211
3807 0200 0858AIET2002-04-09 O+CSE
13KAR/20/SD/F/160963Tejas RaviRavindra NSujatha SMudvathi janghalli Kolar 5631012982 1419 8893AIET2002-08-14 O+CSE
14KAR/20/SD/F/160964Rohan HHaleshappa RenukaTank mohalla 3rd cross shivamogga778319992224AIET2002-01-06 O-ECE
15KAR/20/SD/F/160965Veeresh madiwalarKariyappaBharati373/3 ganesh nagar behind a.p.m.c. Hungund 587118 Bagalkot district238315722635AIET2002-07-24 B+CSE
16KAR/20/SD/F/160966Gurulikhith SSiddesh B SMamatha CBaguru, N Mathighatta post, Nittur Hobli, Gubbi Taluk ,Tumkur District 572223581649268941AIET2002-08-28O+CSE
17KAR/20/SD/F/160967Rakshith T VT K VishwanathDivyashree50/1 Gopi layout, Attibele Road, Anekal Taluk, Bengaluru – 562106440088204394ADC2002-08-13A+BSC
18KAR/20/SD/F/160968Vikesh Umesh ShettyUmesh ShettyShobha ShettyMallebettu house belvai748714743625ADC2002-01-24 O+BBA
19KAR/20/SD/F/160969Gautham R SuvarnaRamchandra k suvarnaHemalatha r suvarnaNeerkere Ashwathapura post tenkamijar village mangalore tq470991233834ADC2002-11-11 AB+BBA
20KAR/20/SD/F/160970Samyam Y JainYashodharaManjulaSpatika nilaya betkeri moodbidri689733848718ADC2001-11-25 B+BSC
21KAR/20/SD/F/160971Shetty Abhishek SanjeevaSanjeeva ShettyShambhavi ShettyBeergur, Gubgal, Mudigere, Chickmangluru641850926389ADC2002-09-04 O+BSC
22KAR/20/SD/F/160972Jayanth M S Subbaraju M VJayalakshmiJayanth ms s/o Subbaraju mv main road fertilizer deler jayapura koppa (T) chickmangluru (D) 577123281497456142ADC2002-07-24 B+BCOM
23KAR/20/SD/F/160973Bharath kumar kHemanth kumar K RShashikala KKandadka house dugaladka Post sullia kasaba village sullia DK 574239305426919561ADC2002-03-07 O+BSC
24KAR/20/SD/F/160974Likhin P YYuvaraja PChandrakala PPareppady chennadka House
Amaramudnoor village doddathota Post sullia taluk
2529 6634 5981ADC2002-05-12 B+BSC
25KAR/20/SD/F/160975Suresh MMuniraju BLalithaHaragadde post, Seethanayakanahalli, Jigani, Bengaluru, Karnataka- 560105701628435691ADC2002-10-23 A+BSC
26KAR/20/SD/F/160976Sudarshan JJayananda Poojary Sugandhi Kotiyan Darkas Hosa Mane moodumarnad 332274970556ADC2002-08-21 O+BBA
27KAR/20/SD/F/160977Tarun D RRajurao D GKavitha N GShanthipura koppa taluk chikkamagaluru district401215295822AIET2002-05-27 B+AI
28KAR/20/SD/F/160978Sathyam A VVenkatesh A BSaroja K TAgala, hangravalli post ,chickmaglore taluk & dist762695857289AIET2001-12-12O+AI
29KAR/20/SD/F/160979Divith R Rao Ravindra NHemaravindraNavaneetha nilaya,gandhinagar,Moodbidri286664354269AIET2002-01-02 O+AI
30KAR/20/SD/F/160980Shivakumar K NNagaraju HRoopa P JKLENAHALLI MANDYA TALUK MANDYA DISTRICT686474373793AIET2000-08-18 O+CVE
31KAR/20/SD/F/160981Vinod Raj G NNagaraja NKamala#91/92 Srinvasa reddy nagara harapanahalli jigani hobli anekal taluk Bangalore 560105714850707271AIET2002-05-14 O+ECE
32KAR/20/SW/F/160982Malini K AAshok K VSavithaKocchavalli tekkur P sringeri T chikkamagalor4062 4492 7473AEIT2002-10-30 A+AI
33KAR/20/SW/F/160983Sadvini K PPrakash K HPavithra J DKoppa thaluk ,chikmanglo district294703851486AIET2002-05-11 A+CVE
34KAR/20/SW/F/160984Nesara S gowdaSuresh BLNagarathna MVMahalakshmi nagar 3rd cross near mahalakshmi temple, gubbi, tumkur.396468097111AIET2002-04-10 O+ISE
35KAR/20/SW/F/160985Amrutha Chowdary MM chandra shekarM SujathaNelludi kottal 5th ward kampli (t) ballari (d)564259457411AIET2002-09-05 B+CSE
36KAR/20/SW/F/160986Nisarga P RRajuS Renuka #18, 14th block , jss layout , mysore9982 6701 4021AIET2002-10-19 O+CSE
37KAR/20/SW/F/160987H Bhavana H Satay GururajaH GeethaNo 7 5th main road rajahamsa road ittamadu main bsk 3rd stage Bangalore 85396567166044AIET2002-09-15O+AI
38KAR/20/SW/F/160988Pallavi PPrasanna NPushpa S109/3c srirampura 2nd stage Mysore Karnataka7789 2599 9448AIET2002-11-02 B+ME
39KAR/20/SW/F/160989Jenny FernandesLeo FernandesCynthia FernandesHonnappa Kudru Nidamballi Tonse East kallianpur udupi 5761145379 8373 4253AIET2003-01-06 A+ME
40KAR/20/SW/F/160990Monisha PPrakash T RDhanalakshmi R#292 5th cross Nazarbad Mysore914442705235AIET2002-08-11 B+ECE
41KAR/20/SW/F/160991Priya D BN Dharuva Manjula A PPOOJA NILAYA 2nd MAIN 2ndCROSS BVKS LAYOUT,CHITRADURGA-577501620665541398AIET2001-10-29 O-CSE
42KAR/20/SW/F/160992Chandana P TThippaiah RParvathammaParamanahalli post doddaghatha Hiriyur chitradurya 5775982230 5566 2678AIET2002-11-23 B+ISE
43KAR/20/SW/F/160993Souparnika U S Subhash U RNanda M P#76,ashirvad layout,bylukonenahalli,Banglore 562123674481506861AIET2002-03-20 O+AI
44KAR/20/SW/F/160994Poorvika B MAmruthesh B M Rajeshwari K M #324, kote block , nayakanahatty , chitradurga -577536568061089380AIET2002-07-21 A+ISE
45KAR/20/SD/F/160995M LeeladharC MaheshR Nirmala#575,8TH MAIN,6TH A CROSS,H.A.L-3RD STAGE,BANGLORE-5600753206 2572 1345APUC2003-12-06O+EBAH
46KAR/20/SD/F/160996Sushil Kumar DhavalagiChandramappa DhavalagiRoopa DhavalagiVijayanagar karnataka dharwad hubli858806215448APUC2004-03-14 B+EBAS
47KAR/20/SD/F/160997Chandan H SSiddalingaiah H SGayathri H S#140,near ktg College, srigandsnagar,hegganahalli,bangalore-916319 6765 0720APUC2004-03-22 O+EBAS
48KAR/20/SD/F/160998S M Adithya AppachuS A MachaiahS M VeenaS.A Machaiah, Athur village Athur post, Via pollibetta, S.Kodagu-571213518717705309APUC2004-06-15B+EBAS
49KAR/20/SD/F/160999Vedanth PParameshwar P JBhagya J#5253, 9th cross, 2nd stage, Vijaynagar, Mysore.942418191197APUC2004-06-17 O+HEPS
50KAR/20/SD/F/161000Ankith AAnilBaby#266, hanumantharayappa building, bhuvanashwari nagar, hesaragatta road, t dasarahalli, banglore-732742 87567927APUC2005-04-16 O-EBAS
error

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

RSS
Follow by Email